1979

Adiós Josefina (Kujira No Hosefiina) (Ashi Productions/MIC) (1979)
Ana de las Tejas Verdes (Akage no An) (Nippon Animation) (1979)
Arabella (Arabela) (Ceskoslovenská Televize Praha) (1979)
Banner y Flappi (Seton Doobutsuki Risu no Banaa) (Nippon Animation) (1979)
Batallas Ninjas (Manga Sarutobi Sasuke) (Knack Productions) (1979)
Blue Noah (Uchu Kubo Buru Noa) (Office Academy) (1979)
Bo y Bobek (Bob a Bobek) (Ceskoslovenská Televize) (1979)
Cantinflas y sus amigos (Amigo and Friends) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
La Cosa (The Thing) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
Cyborg 009 (Saibogu 009) (Toei Animation/Sunrise) (1979)
Daltanias,el robot del futuro (Mirai Robo Daltanius) (Toei Animation) (1979)
Doctor Snuggles (Polyscope Production) (1979)
Los Episodios (TVE) (1979)
Estrellas Luminosas (Star Blazers) (Claster Television/Sunwagon Productions) (1979)
Flash Gordon (Filmation) (1979)
Gasparin y Los Ángeles (Casper & The Angels) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
Gatchaman Fighter (Kagaku Ninjatai Gatchaman F) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1979)
Los Grandes Superamigos (The World's Greatest Super Friends) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
Gundam (Kido Senshi Gundamu) (Nippon Sunrise) (1979)
Hobo (Littlest Hobo) (CTV Television Network) (1979)
¡Hola Spencer! (Hallo Spencer) (Norddeutscher Rundfunk) (1979)
Lady Oscar (Versailles no Bara) (Tokyo Movie Shinsha) (1979)
Libro de aventuras (CBS Children's Mystery Theatre) (Columbia Broadcasting System) (1979)
Marco Polo (Marco Polo no Boken) (Madhouse) (1979)
Matt y Jenny (Matt and Jenny) (Manitou Productions Ltd/Global Television Network) (1979)
El misterio de la flor mágica (Hana no ko Lun Lun) (Toei Animation) (1979)
Mujer Araña (Spiderwoman) (DePatie-Freleng) (1979)
Nils Holgersson (Nils no Fushigi na Tabi) (Studio Pierrot/Apollo Film) (1979)
Las nuevas aventuras de la abeja Maya (Shin mitsubachi Maya no bôken) (Nippon Animation/Apollo Film Wien) (1979)
El nuevo Shmoo (The New Shmoo) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
El nuevo show de Pedro y Pablo (The New Fred and Barney Show) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
El osito Misha (Kogame no Misha) (Nippon Animation) (1979)
Pedro y Pablo conocen a la Cosa (Fred and Barney Meet the Thing) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
La Pequeña Nell (Sasurai no Shoujo Nell) (DAX Production) (1979)
Quakula (Filmation) (1979)
Quaq Quao (L + H Studios) (1979)
El Rey Arturo (Entaku no kishi monogatari Moero Arthur) (Toei Animation) (1979)
Scooby Doo (Scooby and Scrappy-Doo) (Hanna-Barbera) (1979)
Sport Billy (Filmation) (1979)
Ultraman (Urutoraman) (Nippon Sunrise) (1979)
Worzel el espantapájaros (Worzel Gummidge) (Southern Television) (1979)
Zeltron (Les Aventures Electriques de Zeltron) (Films A. Champeaux) (1979)

 

 

HOME