1980

¡Adelante Bun Bun! (Hoero! Bun Bun) (TV Tokyo/Wako Productions) (1980)
Los Amigos del Valle Verde (Prátelé Zeleného údolí) (Ceskoslovenská Televizia Ostrava) (1980)
Aquí está Boomer (Here's Boomer) (Paramount Television) (1980)
Astroboy (Tetsuwan Atomu) (Tezuka Productions) (1980)
Aubrey (D. P. Films) (1980)
Baldios,los guerreros del Espacio (Uchu Senshi Baldios) (Production Reed/Kokusai Eigasha) (1980)
Ballena Blanca (Muu no Hakugei) (Tokyo Movie Shinsha) (1980)
Belfy y Lilibit (Mori no yoki wa kobitotachi Belfy to Lilibit) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1980)
El Bosque de Brendon (Brendon Chase) (Southern Television/RM Productions) (1980)
Dingbat y los monstruos (Dingbat and the Creeps) (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1980)
Exploradores del espacio (Shin Taketori Monogatari Sennen Joou) (Toei Doga) (1980)
Fonzie y la pandilla de Dias Felices (The Fonz and the Happy Days Gang) (Hanna-Barbera) (1980)
Fuerza 5 (Force Five) (Toei Animation) (1980)
El Grupo Increíble (Drak Pack) (Hanna-Barbera) (1980)
La Hora de los Superamigos (The all Super Friends Hour) (Hanna-Barbera) (1980)
Lalabel,la niña mágica (Maho shojo Lalabel) (Toei Animation) (1980)
El llanero solitario (The Lone Ranger) (Filmation) (1980)
Maeterlinck y el Pájaro Azul (Maeterlinck no Aoi no Tori) (Toei Animation) (1980)
Munch Bunch (The Munch Bunch) (ITC Entertainment) (1980)
Muteking (Tondemo Senshi Muteking) (Tatsunoko Production) (1980)
Los nuevos vecinos de los Picapiedra (The Flintstone Comedy Show) (Hanna-Barbera) (1980)
El príncipe de los monstruos (Kaibutsu-kun) (Shin-Ei Animation) (1980)
El Rey Arturo,el Principe del Caballo Blanco (Moero Arthur:Hakuba no Oji) (Toei Animation) (1980)
Ricky Ricón (Richie Rich) (Hanna-Barbera) (1980)
Rocky Joe 2 (Ashita no Joe 2) (Tokyo Movie Shinsha) (1980)
Ruy,el pequeño Cid (BRB Internacional,Nippon Animation) (1980)
Sampei (Tsurikichi Sampei) (Nippon Animation) (1980)
Scruffy (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1980)
Tom Sawyer (Tom Sawyer no Boken) (Nippon Animation) (1980)
Trider G7 (Muteki Robo Trider G7) (Nippon Sunrise/Sotsu Agency) (1980)
Valle Secreto (Secret Valley) (Grundy Motion Pictures) (1980)
Virulysse (Les aventures de Virulysse) (Télé-Montage Inc) (1980)
Winnetou (Winnetou le mescalero) (Intertel/Antenne 2) (1980)
X-Bomber (Chou Uchuu Machine X-Bomber) (Fuji TV) (1980)
Yamato,el acorazado espacial III (Uchu Senkan Yamato Suri) (Academy Productions) (1980)

 

 

HOME