1982

Acrobunch (Makyou Densetsu Acrobunch) (Kokusai Eigasha) (1982)
Ana Ciro y Compañía (Anna,Ciro e...compagnia) (RAI) (1982)
Mis años de universidad (The Kabocha Wine) (Toei Animation) (1982)
Aquí viene Garfield (Here Comes Garfield) (Mendelson-Melendez Productions) (1982)
Las aventuras de Gigi (Mahou no Princess Minky Momo) (Ashi Productions) (1982)
Las aventuras del cachorro Puppy (The Puppy's Further Adventures) (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1982)
Capitán Harlock SSX (Waga Seishun no Arcadia - Mugen Kidô SSX) (Toei Animation) (1982)
La casa voladora (Tondera House no Daibouken) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1982)
Comisario espacial Gavan (Uchu Keiji Gavan) (Toei Animation) (1982)
Don Dracula (Don Dorakyura) (Tezuka Productions) (1982)
Escuela de ninjas (Sasuga no Sarutobi) (NAS/Tsuchida Production) (1982)
Los gemelos Edison (The Edison Twins) (Nelvana Limited/Canadian Broadcasting Corporation) (1982)
Gil y Julie (Gil et Julie) (Odec Kid Cartoons/RTL-Edition) (1982)
Gran escuadrón Goggle Five (Dai Sentai Goggle V) (Toei Company) (1982)
La hora de Scooby Doo (The Scooby and Scrappy-Doo Puppy Hour) (Hanna-Barbera) (1982)
La isla de los fugitivos (Runaway Island) (TVE,Telecip) (1982)
Joni Jones (Sianel Pedwar Cymru-Channel 4 Wales) (1982)
Lucy (Minami no niji no Lucy) (Nippon Animation) (1982)
Las misteriosas ciudades de oro (The Mysterious Cities of Gold) (Studio Pierrot/DIC) (1982)
Mork y Mindy (Mork and Mindy) (Hanna-Barbera) (1982)
Pac-Man (Hanna-Barbera) (1982)
Pandamonium (Marvel Productions) (1982)
La Pandilla (Little Rascals) (Hanna-Barbera) (1982)
La pequeña Polon (Olympus no Polon) (Kokusai Eigasha) (1982)
La piedra de Marco Polo (La pietra di Marco Polo) (Arti Sceniche) (1982)
Pumuky (Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl) (Bayerisches Rundfunk/Infafilm GmbH/Pannonia Filmstudio) (1982)
Los Rescatadores (Shirt Tales) (Hanna-Barbera) (1982)
Robotech Macross (Chôjikû yôsai Makurosu) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1982)
Robotin (Cybot Robotti) (Knack Productions) (1982)
El show de Gary Coleman (The Gary Coleman show) (Hanna-Barbera) (1982)
Superagente Cobra (Space Adventure Cobra) (TMS Entertainment) (1982)
Superted (Siriol Animation) (1982)
Las travesuras de los Picapiedra (The Flintstone Funnies) (Hanna-Barbera) (1982)
La vuelta al mundo de Willy Fog (BRB Internacional) (1982)
Voltron Vehículos (Kikou Kantai Dairugger XV) (Toei Animation) (1982)
Xabungle (Sentô mecha Xabungle) (Nippon Sunrise) (1982)
Yakari (Casterman) (1982)

 

 

HOME