1983

Alicia en el Pais de las Maravillas (Fushigi no Kuni no Alice) (Nippon Animation) (1983)
Alvin y las ardillas (Alvin and The Chipmunks) (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1983)
Arbegas (Kosoku Denjin Arubegasu) (Toei Animation) (1983)
Besame Licia (Ai Shite Night) (Toei Animation) (1983)
Benji (Benji,Zax and the Alien Prince) (Hanna-Barbera) (1983)
Biniki,la dragona rosa (Serendipity Monogatari Yori) (Zuiyo Eizo) (1983)
Los Biskitts (The Biskitts) (Hanna-Barbera) (1983)
El Broche Encantado (Maho no tenshi Kuriimi Mami) (Pierrot) (1983)
Campeones (Kyaputen Tsubasa) (TV Tokyo) (1983)
Charlie Brown (The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show) (Mendelson-Melendez Productions) (1983)
Los chicos de la computadora (Whiz Kids) (Universal TV) (1983)
El despertar (Kojika Monogatari) (MK) (1983)
Los Diminutos (The Littles) (DIC) (1983)
Donkey Kong (Donkey Kong and Donkey Kong Jr) (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1983)
Donkey Kong Junior (Donkey Kong and Donkey Kong Jr) (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1983)
Dragones y Mazmorras (Dungeons and Dragons) (Marvel Productions) (1983)
Los Dukes de Hazzard (The Dukes) (Hanna-Barbera) (1983)
Los Fraguel (Fraggle Rock) (Television South/Canadian Broadcasting Corporation/Henson Associates) (1983)
Fuerza Especial Gorila (Akuu Daisakusen Srungle) (Kokusai Eigasha) (1983)
Frogger (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1983)
Gijoe (G.I. Joe:A Real American Hero) (Hasbro/Sunbow/Marvel Productions) (1983)
He-Man y los Masters del Universo (He man and the Masters of the Universe) (Filmation) (1983)
El Hombre Músculos (Kinnikuman) (Toei Animation) (1983)
El Inspector Gadget (Inspecteur Gadget) (DIC/LBS) (1983)
Lucky Luke (Hanna-Barbera/FR-3/Gaumont) (1983)
MIM,Mi Inteligente Muñeco (Miimu iro iro yume no tabi) (Nippon Animation) (1983)
Mister T (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1983)
Mister Toby (Sebaj Tóbiás) (Magyar TV/Pannónia Filmstúdió) (1983)
Los Monchichis (Monchhichis) (Hanna-Barbera) (1983)
Las montañas de Ana (Arupusu monogatari watashi no annetto) (Nippon Animation) (1983)
Ninja Boy (Iga no Kabamaru) (Group TAC) (1983)
Nuevos Hermanos (Lady Georgie) (Tokyo Movie Shinsha) (1983)
Ojos de gato (Cat's Eyes) (Tokyo Movie Shinsha) (1983)
Pitfall el audaz (Pitfall Harry) (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1983)
Poli Rockero (Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1983)
Robotech (Robotekku) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1983)
Robotech Macross Saga (Chojiku Yosai Makurosu) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1983)
La Señorita Pimienta (Spoon Oba-san) (Studio Pierrot) (1983)
Supernana (Nanako SOS) (Fuji TV) (1983)
Tao-Tao (Tao-Tao Ehonkan Sekai Dôbutsu Banashi) (Mushi Production,Studio Cosmos) (1983)
Un cuarteto inteligente (Przygrywka) (Zespól Filmowy Silesia) (1983)
Vacaciones de verano (Miyuki) (Kitty Films) (1983)
Victor y María (Victor and María) (King Rollo Films) (1983)
Los Visitantes (Návstevníci) (Ceskoslovenská Televize Praha) (1983)
Xabungle (Xabungle Graffiti) (Nippon Sunrise) (1983)

 

 

HOME