1984

A todo gas (Futaritaka) (Kokusai Eigasha) (1984)
La alegre pandilla (Les Amichaines) (DIC) (1984)
Bioman (Choudenshi Bioman) (Toei Company) (1984)
La Caja Magica (The Box of Delights) (BBC Television) (1984)
Calculín (Producciones García Ferré) (1984)
Chocky (Thames Television) (1984)
Ferdy (Ferdy die Ameise) (Far Eastern Animation/European Cartoon Production) (1984)
Galvion (Chô Kôsoku Galvion) (Kokusai Eigasha) (1984)
Los Gobots (Challenge of the GoBots) (Hanna-Barbera) (1984)
La guarida del dragon (Dragon's lair) (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1984)
Los hijos de la Pantera Rosa (Pink Panther & Sons) (Hanna-Barbera) (1984)
Isidoro (Heathcliff) (DIC/LBS) (1984)
Juana y Sergio (Attacker You) (Shaft) (1984)
Juegos de Guerra Electronicos (Video Senshi Laserion) (Toei Animation) (1984)
Kangaroo (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1984)
Katoli (Makiba no shoujo Katori) (Nippon Animation) (1984)
Ken el guerrero (Hokuto no Ken) (Toei Animation) (1984)
Kidd Video (DIC/Saban Enternaiment) (1984)
Los Legendarios Superamigos (Superfriends:The legendary Super Powers) (Hanna-Barbera) (1984)
Leo y Fred (Leó és Fred) (Magyar TV/Panonnia Filmstudio) (1984)
La magia de Pelsia (Maho no yosei Pelsia) (Studio Pierrot) (1984)
El mágico mundo de Bruffi (El mon magic del magic Bruffi) (TV-3/D'Ocon Films) (1984)
El Mundo de Buster (Busters verden) (Crone film Produktion) (1984)
Los Nuevos misterios de Scooby Doo (The New Scooby Doo Mysteries) (Hanna-Barbera) (1984)
Noeli (Mori no Tonto-Tachi) (Nippon Animation/Shaft) (1984)
La Pequeña Memole (Tongari Boushi no Memoru) (Toei Animation) (1984)
El Pequeño Ganmo (Gu Gu Ganmo) (Toei Animation) (1984)
Los Pequeñecos (Muppet Babies) (Marvel Productions/Henson Associated) (1984)
Q*Bert (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1984)
Quiero ser actriz (Glass no kamen) (Eiken) (1984)
Ravioli (ZDF/Magnet Filmproduktion GmbH) (1984)
Riff-Raff (Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats) (DIC) (1984)
Sherlock Holmes (Meitantei Holmes) (RAI,Rever/Tokio Movie Shinsha) (1984)
Siete Deseos (Siedem zyczen) (Telewizyjna Wytwornia Filmowa/Poltel) (1984)
Los Snorkels (The Snorks) (Hanna-Barbera) (1984)
Space Ace (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1984)
Robotech,los maestros de la robotecnia (Cho Jiku Kidan Southern Cross) (Tatsunoko Productions) (1984)
La Tierra del Arco Iris (Le pays de l'arc du ciel) (DIC/Hallmark Cards) (1984)
Transformers (The Transformers) (Hasbro/Takara Tomy) (1984)
Turbo Teen (Ruby-Spears Enterprises) (1984)
El Viento entre los sauces (The Wind In The Willows) (Cosgrove Hall Films) (1984)
Voltron,defensores del universo (Voltron,defenders of the universe) (World Events Productions/Toei Animation) (1984)
Wingman (Yume Senshi Wingman) (Toei Animation) (1984)

 

 

HOME